TEAM ROSTERS

 11U

COACH SHELTON/ORR
Robert Anderson – 32
Jamie Bentley – 3
Blake Bowers – 9
C.J. Burnette – 8
Braden Harness – 50
Zach Johnston – 2
Will Lenczynski – 21
Bryson Loveland – 17
J.B. Moore – 7
Chase Swaggerty – 12
Gavin Garrett – 44
Tanner Hollifield – 22
Conner Turpin – 3

 12u

COACH MITCHELL/RALEY
Cooper Brock – 0
William Dickens – 84
Grayson Gregory – 27
Hunter Harris – 8
Carson Lane – 17
Wilson Luton – 18
Landon Searles – 34
Chase Tucker – 10
Bo West – 12
Ben Wright – 1
Grayson Wright – 22

 13u

COACH HUGHES/O’BRIEN
Logan Benko – 14
Alex Bond – 1
Cameron Cooper – 9
Landon Godfrey – 8
Levi Heidel – 5
Parker Jones – 30
Davis Nyitrai – 3
Jack Pearson – 6
Matt Schroeffel – 10
Connor Sipe – 11
Braiston Soppet – 17
Nathan Whitehead – 7

 14u

COACH TRAYLOR/LOVETT
Brody Benko – 14
Aydin Bond – 10
Cooper Cameron – 99
Blake Carter – 12
Eli Ellis – 17
Wesley Evon – 27
Brock Johnston – 11
Griffin Mackey – 35
Brody McMurray – 8
Kameryn Sanders – 24
Jack Wagner – 1
Jed West – 16
Sam Young – 7

 15u

COACH ORR/SHELTON
Hunter Armstrong – 22
Justin Bell – 5
Jeb Cox – 17
Ty Elder – 32
Dawson Gentry – 27
Cameron Gribble – 47
Evan Kolesar – 19
Griffin Mashburn – 21
Owen Matthews – 11
Sam Shepherd – 0
Sunny Smith – 13
Peyton Snyder – 25
Jack Steed – 88
Ryan Theobald – 1
Blake Thomas – 15

16u

COACH SWEET
Cole Barnes – 28
Zach Bergstrom – 9
Michael Casey – 12
Jeremy Crider – 22
Nathaniel Hartless – 35
Tyler Jenkins – 3
Landon Lutterman – 17
Case Simpson – 10
Ben Smith – 20
Tripp Spencer – 23
Simon Tesh – 7
Kaleb Toon – 24
Colt Whaley – 4

17u

COACH BOYNTON
Christian Carlton – 28
Wyatt Collins – 20
Avery Crabtree – 12
Ryan Degges – 2
Stover Evans – 16
Owen Evon – 21
Tanner Goins – 17
Bay Griffin – 14
Austin Kirkland – 47
Bo Millikan – 7
Jonathan Milloway – 13
Will Nelms – 22
Anthony Sherrill – 8
Brayden Taylor – 15
Ethan Vann – 25
Jake Wurms – 33
Ben Zyburt – 27

Note: These are not the full rosters for any team due to decisions and invites still being made. Thank you!